ORDEN DE PASO CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO AGE GROUP Y JUNIOR RITMICA 2019
# Gimnastas Representacion Preliminar
/Final
Aparato Edad Hora
1 Sofia Eguez Bolivia Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
2 Ana Beatriz Vaca Bolivia Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
3 Inés Pereyra Bolivia Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
4 Olivia Paez Argentina Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
5 Jazmin Natalia Campero Argentina Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
6 Livia Bustos Argentina Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
7 Adriana Micaela Rengifo Perú Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
8 Naomi Kiara Dominguez Ecuador Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
9 Vayoleth Natasha Cambindo Ecuador Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
10 Ana Marina Cerna Ecuador Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
11 Fabiana Maita Venezuela Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
12 Giovanna Ramos Brasil Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
13 Julia Cristina Ricardo Brasil Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
14 Stefhany Beatriz Silva Brasil Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
15 Salome Muñoz Colombia Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
16 Sara Correa Colombia Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
17 Juliana Villareal Colombia Preliminar MANOS AC2 ----
18 Annie Scarlett Zambrano Ecuador Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
19 Maria Victoria Escobar Venezuela Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
20 Domenica Ibeth Chiriguayo Ecuador Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
21 Alejandra Sofia Chirinos Venezuela Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
22 Dallyana Roman Ecuador Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
23 Zhara Valentina Rocabado Bolivia Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
24 Eugenia Angelin Argentina Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
25 Hadassah Quesada Bolivia Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
25 Duo 1 Arg Argentina Preliminar 2 PELOTAS AC4 DUO ----
26 Duo 1 Bol Bolivia Preliminar 2 PELOTAS AC4 DUO ----
26 Lara Granero Argentina Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
27 Ariana Valverde Bolivia Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
27 Duo 2 Col Colombia Preliminar 2 PELOTAS AC4 DUO ----
28 Duo 1 Bra Brasil Preliminar 2 PELOTAS AC4 DUO ----
28 Macarena Abril Rodriguez Argentina Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
29 Duo 2 Bol Bolivia Preliminar 2 PELOTAS AC4 DUO ----
29 Maria Belén Estrella Ecuador Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
30 Naisbelis Alvarado Venezuela Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
30 Duo 2 Bra Brasil Preliminar 2 PELOTAS AC4 DUO ----
31 Daniela Navarrete Ecuador Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
31 Duo 1 Col Colombia Preliminar 2 PELOTAS AC4 DUO ----
32 Emily Chavez Ecuador Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
33 Maria Flávia Barros Brasil Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
34 Maria Victoria Cantale Argentina Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
35 Lavinya Emillin Azeredo Brasil Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
36 Pilar Cattaneo Argentina Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
37 Julia Beatriz Silva Brasil Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
38 Ana Laura Acosta Argentina Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
39 Adriana Lucia Mantilla Colombia Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
40 Melanie Tatiana Cuayla Perú Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
41 Ana Sofia Cardona Colombia Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
42 Valentina Villar Perú Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
43 Natalia Jimenez Colombia Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
44 Sofia Lay Zea Perú Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
45 Emanuelle Felberk Brasil Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
46 Valeria Cumpa Perú Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
47 Isabelle Novelli Brasil Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
48 Aiko Oishi Perú Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
49 Isadora Carnielli Brasil Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
50 Nicole Medrano Bolivia Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
51 Maria Jose Bedoya Colombia Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
52 Daniela Eguez Bolivia Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
53 Laura Ximena Patiño Colombia Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
54 Maria Victoria Saldaña Bolivia Preliminar CUERDA AC4 ----
55 Helena Londoño Colombia Preliminar MANOS AC3 ----
56 Conjunto Colombia Preliminar 5 MANOS AC2 CONJUNTO ----
57 Conjunto Argentina Preliminar 5 AROS AC4 CONJUNTO ----
58 Conjunto Brasil Preliminar 5 MANOS AC2 CONJUNTO ----
59 Conjunto Brasil Preliminar 5 AROS AC4 CONJUNTO ----
60 Conjunto Bolivia Preliminar 5 MANOS AC2 CONJUNTO ----
61 Conjunto Colombia Preliminar 5 AROS AC3 CONJUNTO ----
62 Conjunto Argentina Preliminar 5 AROS AC3 CONJUNTO ----
63 Conjunto Brasil Preliminar 5 AROS AC3 CONJUNTO ----
64 Domenica Lastra Ecuador Preliminar CUERDA JUNIOR ----
65 Allison Chiriguayo Ecuador Preliminar CUERDA JUNIOR ----
66 Manuela Gallego Colombia Preliminar CUERDA JUNIOR ----
67 Nathalia Hurtado Colombia Preliminar CUERDA JUNIOR ----
68 Karema Jara Argentina Preliminar CUERDA JUNIOR ----
69 Martina Hadrowa Argentina Preliminar CUERDA JUNIOR ----
70 Mariana Gonçalves Brasil Preliminar CUERDA JUNIOR ----
71 Ana Luísa Passos Brasil Preliminar CUERDA JUNIOR ----
72 Tamara Zapata Bolivia Preliminar CUERDA JUNIOR ----
73 Rafaela Delgadillo Bolivia Preliminar CUERDA JUNIOR ----
74 Domenica Lastra Ecuador Preliminar PELOTA JUNIOR ----
75 Allison Chiriguayo Ecuador Preliminar PELOTA JUNIOR ----
76 Manuela Gallego Colombia Preliminar PELOTA JUNIOR ----
77 Nathalia Hurtado Colombia Preliminar PELOTA JUNIOR ----
78 Karema Jara Argentina Preliminar PELOTA JUNIOR ----
79 Martina Hadrowa Argentina Preliminar PELOTA JUNIOR ----
80 Mariana Gonçalves Brasil Preliminar PELOTA JUNIOR ----
81 Ana Luísa Passos Brasil Preliminar PELOTA JUNIOR ----
82 Tamara Zapata Bolivia Preliminar PELOTA JUNIOR ----
83 Rafaela Delgadillo Bolivia Preliminar PELOTA JUNIOR ----
84 Duo Argentina Preliminar 2 CUERDAS AC2 DUO ----
85 Duo 2 Colombia Preliminar 2 CUERDAS AC2 DUO ----
86 Duo 1 Colombia Preliminar 2 CUERDAS AC2 DUO ----
87 Duo 1 Brasil Preliminar 2 CUERDAS AC2 DUO ----
88 Duo 2 Brasil Preliminar 2 CUERDAS AC2 DUO ----
89 Duo Bolivia Preliminar 2 CUERDAS AC2 DUO ----
90 Conjunto Bra Brasil Preliminar 5 AROS JUNIOR CONJUNTO ----
91 Conjunto Per Perú Preliminar 5 AROS JUNIOR CONJUNTO ----
92 Conjunto Arg Argentina Preliminar 5 AROS JUNIOR CONJUNTO ----
93 Adriana Micaela Rengifo Perú Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
94 Naomi Kiara Dominguez Ecuador Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
95 Vayoleth Natasha Cambindo Ecuador Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
96 Ana Marina Cerna Ecuador Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
97 Fabiana Maita Venezuela Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
98 Giovanna Ramos Brasil Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
99 Julia Cristina Ricardo Brasil Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
100 Stefhany Beatriz Silva Brasil Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
101 Salome Muñoz Colombia Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
102 Sara Correa Colombia Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
103 Juliana Villareal Colombia Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
104 Sofia Eguez Bolivia Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
105 Ana Beatriz Vaca Bolivia Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
106 Inés Pereyra Bolivia Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
107 Olivia Paez Argentina Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
108 Jazmin Natalia Campero Argentina Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
109 Livia Bustos Argentina Preliminar CUERDA AC2 ----
110 Maria Victoria Cantale Argentina Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
111 Eugenia Angelin Argentina Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
112 Pilar Cattaneo Argentina Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
113 Lara Granero Argentina Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
114 Ana Laura Acosta Argentina Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
115 Macarena Abril Rodriguez Argentina Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
116 Valentina Villar Perú Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
117 Naisbelis Alvarado Venezuela Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
118 Sofia Lay Zea Perú Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
119 Maria Flávia Barros Brasil Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
120 Melanie Tatiana Cuayla Perú Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
121 Lavinya Emillin Azeredo Brasil Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
122 Emanuelle Felberk Brasil Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
123 Julia Beatriz Silva Brasil Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
124 Isabelle Novelli Brasil Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
125 Isadora Carnielli Brasil Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
126 Adriana Lucia Mantilla Colombia Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
127 Maria Jose Bedoya Colombia Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
128 Ana Sofia Cardona Colombia Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
129 Laura Ximena Patiño Colombia Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
130 Natalia Jimenez Colombia Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
131 Helena Londoño Colombia Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
132 Aiko Oishi Perú Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
133 Maria Victoria Escobar Venezuela Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
134 Valeria Cumpa Perú Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
135 Alejandra Sofia Chirinos Venezuela Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
136 Nicole Medrano Bolivia Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
137 Zhara Valentina Rocabado Bolivia Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
138 Daniela Eguez Bolivia Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
139 Hadassah Quesada Bolivia Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
140 Maria Victoria Saldaña Bolivia Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
141 Ariana Valverde Bolivia Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
142 Annie Scarlett Zambrano Ecuador Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
143 Maria Belén Estrella Ecuador Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
144 Domenica Ibeth Chiriguayo Ecuador Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
145 Daniela Navarrete Ecuador Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
146 Dallyana Roman Ecuador Preliminar PELOTA AC4 ----
147 Emily Chavez Ecuador Preliminar ARO AC3 ----
148 Conjunto Colombia Preliminar 5 CUERDAS AC2 CONJUNTO ----
149 Conjunto Argentina Preliminar 5 CINTAS AC4 CONJUNTO ----
150 Conjunto Brasil Preliminar 5 CUERDAS AC2 CONJUNTO ----
151 Conjunto Brasil Preliminar 5 CINTAS AC4 CONJUNTO ----
152 Conjunto Bolivia Preliminar 5 CUERDAS AC2 CONJUNTO ----
153 Conjunto Colombia Preliminar 5 CINTAS AC3 CONJUNTO ----
154 Conjunto Brasil Preliminar 5 CINTAS AC3 CONJUNTO ----
155 Conjunto Argentina Preliminar 5 CINTAS AC3 CONJUNTO ----
156 Maria Eduarda Moraes Brasil Preliminar MAZAS JUNIOR ----
157 Mariana Gonçalves Brasil Preliminar MAZAS JUNIOR ----
158 Ana Luísa Passos Brasil Preliminar MAZAS JUNIOR ----
159 Tamara Zapata Bolivia Preliminar MAZAS JUNIOR ----
160 Rafaela Delgadillo Bolivia Preliminar MAZAS JUNIOR ----
161 Domenica Lastra Ecuador Preliminar MAZAS JUNIOR ----
162 Allison Chiriguayo Ecuador Preliminar MAZAS JUNIOR ----
163 Yanin Giseth Garay Colombia Preliminar MAZAS JUNIOR ----
164 Manuela Gallego Colombia Preliminar MAZAS JUNIOR ----
165 Nathalia Hurtado Colombia Preliminar MAZAS JUNIOR ----
166 Paloma Cabial Argentina Preliminar MAZAS JUNIOR ----
167 Karema Jara Argentina Preliminar MAZAS JUNIOR ----
168 Martina Hadrowa Argentina Preliminar MAZAS JUNIOR ----
169 Maria Eduarda Moraes Brasil Preliminar CINTA JUNIOR ----
170 Mariana Gonçalves Brasil Preliminar CINTA JUNIOR ----
171 Ana Luísa Passos Brasil Preliminar CINTA JUNIOR ----
172 Tamara Zapata Bolivia Preliminar CINTA JUNIOR ----
173 Rafaela Delgadillo Bolivia Preliminar CINTA JUNIOR ----
174 Domenica Lastra Ecuador Preliminar CINTA JUNIOR ----
175 Allison Chiriguayo Ecuador Preliminar CINTA JUNIOR ----
176 Luna Henao Colombia Preliminar CINTA JUNIOR ----
177 Manuela Gallego Colombia Preliminar CINTA JUNIOR ----
178 Nathalia Hurtado Colombia Preliminar CINTA JUNIOR ----
179 Paloma Cabial Argentina Preliminar CINTA JUNIOR ----
180 Karema Jara Argentina Preliminar CINTA JUNIOR ----
181 Martina Hadrowa Argentina Preliminar CINTA JUNIOR ----
182 Duo 2 Col Colombia Preliminar 2 AROS AC3 DUO ----
183 Duo 2 Bra Brasil Preliminar 2 AROS AC3 DUO ----
184 Duo 1 Col Colombia Preliminar 2 AROS AC3 DUO ----
185 Duo 1 Bra Brasil Preliminar 2 AROS AC3 DUO ----
186 Conjunto Bra Brasil Preliminar 5 CINTAS JUNIOR CONJUNTO ----
187 Conjunto Per Perú Preliminar 5 CINTAS JUNIOR CONJUNTO ----
187 Conjunto Arg Argentina Preliminar 5 CINTAS JUNIOR CONJUNTO ----
188 Giovanna Ramos Brasil Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
189 Julia Cristina Ricardo Brasil Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
190 Stefhany Beatriz Silva Brasil Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
191 Salome Muñoz Colombia Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
192 Sara Correa Colombia Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
193 Juliana Villareal Colombia Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
194 Sofia Eguez Bolivia Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
195 Ana Beatriz Vaca Bolivia Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
196 Inés Pereyra Bolivia Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
197 Olivia Paez Argentina Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
198 Jazmin Natalia Campero Argentina Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
199 Livia Bustos Argentina Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
200 Adriana Micaela Rengifo Perú Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
201 Naomi Kiara Dominguez Ecuador Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
202 Vayoleth Natasha Cambindo Ecuador Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
203 Ana Marina Cerna Ecuador Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
204 Fabiana Maita Venezuela Preliminar ARO AC2 ----
205 Adriana Lucia Mantilla Colombia Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
206 Maria Jose Bedoya Colombia Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
207 Ana Sofia Cardona Colombia Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
208 Laura Ximena Patiño Colombia Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
209 Natalia Jimenez Colombia Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
210 Helena Londoño Colombia Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
211 Valeria Cumpa Perú Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
212 Maria Victoria Escobar Venezuela Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
213 Aiko Oishi Perú Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
214 Alejandra Sofia Chirinos Venezuela Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
215 Nicole Medrano Bolivia Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
216 Zhara Valentina Rocabado Bolivia Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
217 Daniela Eguez Bolivia Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
218 Hadassah Quesada Bolivia Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
219 Maria Victoria Saldaña Bolivia Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
220 Ariana Valverde Bolivia Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
221 Maria Belén Estrella Ecuador Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
222 Annie Scarlett Zambrano Ecuador Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
223 Daniela Navarrete Ecuador Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
224 Domenica Ibeth Chiriguayo Ecuador Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
225 Emily Chavez Ecuador Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
226 Dallyana Roman Ecuador Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
227 Maria Victoria Cantale Argentina Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
228 Eugenia Angelin Argentina Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
229 Pilar Cattaneo Argentina Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
230 Lara Granero Argentina Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
231 Ana Laura Acosta Argentina Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
232 Macarena Abril Rodriguez Argentina Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
233 Sofia Lay Zea Perú Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
234 Naisbelis Alvarado Venezuela Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
235 Melanie Tatiana Cuayla Perú Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
236 Maria Flávia Barros Brasil Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
237 Valentina Villar Perú Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
238 Lavinya Emillin Azeredo Brasil Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
239 Emanuelle Felberk Brasil Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
240 Julia Beatriz Silva Brasil Preliminar CINTA AC4 ----
241 Isabelle Novelli Brasil Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
242 Isadora Carnielli Brasil Preliminar CINTA AC3 ----
243 Conjunto Bra Brasil Final 5 MANOS AC2 CONJUNTO 13:30
244 Conjunto Bol Bolivia Final 5 MANOS AC2 CONJUNTO ----
245 Conjunto Col Colombia Final 5 MANOS AC2 CONJUNTO ----
246 Conjunto Bra Brasil Final 5 AROS AC4 CONJUNTO ----
247 Conjunto Arg Argentina Final 5 AROS AC4 CONJUNTO ----
248 Conjunto Bra Brasil Final 5 AROS AC3 CONJUNTO ----
249 Conjunto Col Colombia Final 5 AROS AC3 CONJUNTO ----
250 Conjunto Arg Argentina Final 5 AROS AC3 CONJUNTO ----
251 Mariana Gonçalves Brasil Final CUERDA JUNIOR ----
252 Manuela Gallego Colombia Final CUERDA JUNIOR ----
253 Rafaela Delgadillo Bolivia Final CUERDA JUNIOR ----
254 Martina Hadrowa Argentina Final CUERDA JUNIOR ----
255 Allison Chiriguayo Ecuador Final CUERDA JUNIOR ----
256 Ana Luísa Passos Brasil Final CUERDA JUNIOR ----
257 Nathalia Hurtado Colombia Final CUERDA JUNIOR ----
258 Karema Jara Argentina Final CUERDA JUNIOR ----
259 Rafaela Delgadillo Bolivia Final PELOTA JUNIOR ----
260 Martina Hadrowa Argentina Final PELOTA JUNIOR ----
261 Allison Chiriguayo Ecuador Final PELOTA JUNIOR ----
262 Karema Jara Argentina Final PELOTA JUNIOR ----
263 Nathalia Hurtado Colombia Final PELOTA JUNIOR ----
264 Manuela Gallego Colombia Final PELOTA JUNIOR ----
265 Mariana Gonçalves Brasil Final PELOTA JUNIOR ----
266 Ana Luísa Passos Brasil Final PELOTA JUNIOR ----
267 Conjunto Bra Brasil Final 5 AROS JUNIOR ----
268 Conjunto Arg Argentina Final 5 AROS JUNIOR ----
269 Conjunto Per Perú Final 5 AROS JUNIOR ----
270 Stefhany Beatriz Silva Brasil Final MANOS AC2 ----
271 Julia Cristina Ricardo Brasil Final MANOS AC2 ----
272 Jazmin Campero Argentina Final MANOS AC2 ----
273 Juliana Villareal Colombia Final MANOS AC2 ----
274 Ana Marina Cerna Ecuador Final MANOS AC2 ----
275 Naomi Kiara Dominguez Ecuador Final MANOS AC2 ----
276 Inés Pereyra Bolivia Final MANOS AC2 ----
277 Livia Bustos Argentina Final MANOS AC2 ----
278 Sara Correa Colombia Final CUERDA AC2 ----
279 Jazmin Natalia Campero Argentina Final CUERDA AC2 ----
280 Inés Pereyra Bolivia Final CUERDA AC2 ----
281 Ana Marina Cerna Ecuador Final CUERDA AC2 ----
282 Livia Bustos Argentina Final CUERDA AC2 ----
283 Stefhany Beatriz Silva Brasil Final CUERDA AC2 ----
284 Vayoleth Natasha Cambindo Ecuador Final CUERDA AC2 ----
285 Julia Cristina Ricardo Brasil Final CUERDA AC2 ----
286 Stefhany Beatriz Silva Brasil Final ARO AC2 ----
287 Jazmin Natalia Campero Argentina Final ARO AC2 ----
288 Sara Correa Colombia Final ARO AC2 ----
289 Ana Marina Cerna Ecuador Final ARO AC2 ----
290 Inés Pereyra Bolivia Final ARO AC2 ----
291 Juliana Villareal Colombia Final ARO AC2 ----
292 Giovanna Ramos Brasil Final ARO AC2 ----
293 Livia Bustos Argentina Final ARO AC2 ----
294 Laura Ximena Patiño Colombia Final MANOS AC3 ----
295 Valentina Villar Perú Final MANOS AC3 ----
296 Maria Jose Bedoya Colombia Final MANOS AC3 ----
297 Isabelle Novelli Brasil Final MANOS AC3 ----
298 Maria Victoria Cantale Argentina Final MANOS AC3 ----
299 Sofia Lay Zea Perú Final MANOS AC3 ----
300 Ana Laura Acosta Argentina Final MANOS AC3 ----
301 Isadora Carnielli Brasil Final MANOS AC3 ----
302 Emily Chavez Ecuador Final ARO AC3 ----
303 Sofia Lay Zea Perú Final ARO AC3 ----
304 Maria Jose Bedoya Colombia Final ARO AC3 ----
305 Ariana Valverde Bolivia Final ARO AC3 ----
306 Maria Victoria Cantale Argentina Final ARO AC3 ----
307 Emanuelle Felberk Brasil Final ARO AC3 ----
308 Ana Laura Acosta Argentina Final ARO AC3 ----
309 Isadora Carnielli Brasil Final ARO AC3 ----
310 Laura Ximena Patiño Colombia Final CINTA AC3 ----
311 Maria Victoria Cantale Argentina Final CINTA AC3 ----
312 Pilar Cattaneo Argentina Final CINTA AC3 ----
313 Emily Chavez Ecuador Final CINTA AC3 ----
314 Maria Jose Bedoya Colombia Final CINTA AC3 ----
315 Isadora Carnielli Brasil Final CINTA AC3 ----
316 Isabelle Novelli Brasil Final CINTA AC3 ----
317 Sofia Lay Zea Perú Final CINTA AC3 ----
318 Lara Granero Argentina Final CUERDA AC4 ----
319 Ana Sofia Cardona Colombia Final CUERDA AC4 ----
320 Maria Flávia Barros Brasil Final CUERDA AC4 ----
321 Macarena Abril Rodriguez Argentina Final CUERDA AC4 ----
322 Dallyana Roman Ecuador Final CUERDA AC4 ----
323 Valeria Cumpa Perú Final CUERDA AC4 ----
324 Julia Beatriz Silva Brasil Final CUERDA AC4 ----
325 Natalia Jimenez Colombia Final CUERDA AC4 ----
326 Maria Victoria Saldaña Bolivia Final PELOTA AC4 ----
327 Nicole Medrano Bolivia Final PELOTA AC4 ----
328 Dallyana Roman Ecuador Final PELOTA AC4 ----
329 Domenica Ibeth Chiriguayo Ecuador Final PELOTA AC4 ----
330 Maria Flávia Barros Brasil Final PELOTA AC4 ----
331 Eugenia Angelin Argentina Final PELOTA AC4 ----
332 Macarena Abril Rodriguez Argentina Final PELOTA AC4 ----
333 Lavinya Emillin Azeredo Brasil Final PELOTA AC4 ----
334 Maria Victoria Saldaña Bolivia Final CINTA AC4 ----
335 Dallyana Roman Ecuador Final CINTA AC4 ----
336 Lara Granero Argentina Final CINTA AC4 ----
337 Ana Sofia Cardona Colombia Final CINTA AC4 ----
338 Maria Flávia Barros Brasil Final CINTA AC4 ----
339 Eugenia Angelin Argentina Final CINTA AC4 ----
340 Natalia Jimenez Colombia Final CINTA AC4 ----
341 Lavinya Emillin Azeredo Brasil Final CINTA AC4 ----
342 Conjunto Bra Brasil Final 5 CUERDAS AC2 CONJUNTO ----
343 Conjunto Bol Bolivia Final 5 CUERDAS AC2 CONJUNTO ----
344 Conjunto Col Colombia Final 5 CUERDAS AC2 CONJUNTO ----
345 Conjunto Bra Brasil Final 5 CINTAS AC4 CONJUNTO ----
346 Conjunto Arg Argentina Final 5 CINTAS AC4 CONJUNTO ----
347 Conjunto Arg Argentina Final 5 CINTAS AC3 CONJUNTO ----
348 Conjunto Col Colombia Final 5 CINTAS AC3 CONJUNTO ----
349 Conjunto Bra Brasil Final 5 CINTAS AC3 CONJUNTO ----
350 Ana Luísa Passos Brasil Final MAZAS JUNIOR ----
351 Mariana Gonçalves Brasil Final MAZAS JUNIOR ----
352 Manuela Gallego Colombia Final MAZAS JUNIOR ----
353 Rafaela Delgadillo Bolivia Final MAZAS JUNIOR ----
354 Yanin Giseth Garay Colombia Final MAZAS JUNIOR ----
355 Allison Chiriguayo Ecuador Final MAZAS JUNIOR ----
356 Karema Jara Argentina Final MAZAS JUNIOR ----
357 Martina Hadrowa Argentina Final MAZAS JUNIOR ----
358 Manuela Gallego Colombia Final CINTA JUNIOR ----
359 Ana Luísa Passos Brasil Final CINTA JUNIOR ----
360 Luna Henao Colombia Final CINTA JUNIOR ----
361 Maria Eduarda Moraes Brasil Final CINTA JUNIOR ----
362 Rafaela Delgadillo Bolivia Final CINTA JUNIOR ----
363 Paloma Cabial Argentina Final CINTA JUNIOR ----
364 Allison Tivanna Chiriguayo Ecuador Final CINTA JUNIOR ----
365 Martina Hadrowa Argentina Final CINTA JUNIOR ----
366 Duo Bol Bolivia Final 2 CUERDAS AC2 DUO ----
367 Duo Col Colombia Final 2 CUERDAS AC2 DUO ----
368 Duo Bra Brasil Final 2 CUERDAS AC2 DUO ----
369 Duo Arg Argentina Final 2 CUERDAS AC2 DUO ----
370 Duo Bra Brasil Final 2 AROS AC3 DUO ----
371 Duo Col Colombia Final 2 AROS AC3 DUO ----
372 Conjunto Bol Bolivia Final 2 PELOTAS AC4 DUO ----
373 Conjunto Arg Argentina Final 2 PELOTAS AC4 DUO ----
374 Conjunto Col Colombia Final 2 PELOTAS AC4 DUO ----
375 Conjunto Bra Brasil Final 2 PELOTAS AC4 DUO ----
376 Conjunto Per Perú Final 5 CINTAS JUNIOR CONJUNTO ----
377 Conjunto Bra Brasil Final 5 CINTAS JUNIOR CONJUNTO ----
378 Conjunto Arg Argentina Final 5 CINTAS JUNIOR CONJUNTO ----